Pre-Entry List

No Driver / Codriver Nat Competitor / Car ERT / CEZ / PH / PSLO
1 Frigyes Turán
Ágnes Farnadi

Turan Motorsport SE
Ford Fiesta R5
ERT / R5, S2000 / – / –
2 András Hadik
Krisztián Kertész

András Hadik
Ford Fiesta R5
ERT / R5, S2000 / – / –
3 Juraj Šebalj
Karlo Golub

AKK Sveta Nedelja
Hyundai I20 R5
ERT / R5, S2000 / 1 / –
4 Vlastimil Majerčák
Michaela Vejačková
sk
sk
L Racing S.R.O.
Ford Fiesta R5
ERT / R5, S2000 / – / –
5 Vojtěch Štajf
Markéta Skácelová

ACCR Czech Team
Hyundai I20 R5
ERT / R5, S2000 / – / –
6 Antonin Tlustak
Ivo Vybiral

Tlustak Racing S.R.O.
Škoda Fabia R5
ERT / R5, S2000 / – / –
7 Rok Turk
Blanka Kacin

OPV Šport
Peugeot 208 T16 R5
ERT / R5, S2000 / – / GEN
8 Viliam Prodan
Zoran Raštegorac

AK Opatija Motorsport
Peugeot 208 T16 R5
ERT / R5, S2000 / 1 / –
9 Antal Kovacs
Gergő Istovics

Speed Rally Team
Ford Fiesta R5
ERT / R5, S2000 / – / –
10 Claudio De Cecco
Jean Campeis

Claudio De Cecco
Hyundai I20 R5
– / – / – / GEN
11 Dávid Botka
Márk Mesterházi

Botka Rally Team
Škoda Fabia R5
ERT / R5, S2000 / – / –
12 Gergely Fogasy
David Berendi

F-Sport Media Kft.
Peugeot 208 T16 R5
ERT / R5, S2000 / – / –
13 Peter Scharmach
Tim Rauber

Peter Scharmach
Ford Fiesta R5
ERT / R5, S2000 / – / –
14 Pál Lovász
Tamás Kürti

LP Winner Motorsport Kft
Hyundai I20 R5
ERT / R5, S2000 / – / –
15 Krisztián Hideg
István Kerék

AK Delta Sport
Škoda Fabia R5
ERT / R5, S2000 / 1 / –
16 János Szilágyi
Alexandra Váradi

AK Delta Sport
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
ERT2 / PC (N4) / 1 / –
17 David W. Yein
Tsungyu Hseih

David W. Yein
Subaru Impreza WRX Sti
ERT2 / PC (N4) / – / –
18 Ákos Tábori
Máté Szegedi

LP Winner Motorsport Kft
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
ERT2 / PC (N4) / – / –
19 Adrian Wronkowski
Bartosz Herban

Adrian Wronkowski
Peugeot 208 R2
ERT3 / 2WD / – / –
20 Aleks Humar
Jaka Cevc

AMD Slovenija Avto
Peugeot 208 R2
ERT3 / 2WD / – / GEN, DIV2
21 Nikola Dobrila
Tomislav Pospiš

AK Delta Sport/AKK Sveta Nedelja
Honda Civic TypeR
ERT3 / 2WD / 2 / –
22 Grega Preml
Vili Ošlaj

Unikatoy Postojna
Citroen DS3 R3T
ERT3 / 2WD / – / GEN, DIV2
23 Marko Grossi
David Kavčič

AK Ajdovščina Motorsport
Citroen C2 R2 Max
ERT3, J / 2WD / – / GEN, DIV3
24 Uroš Papež
Jure Podpečan

AMD Slovenija Avto
Citroen C2 R2 Max
ERT3 / 2WD / – / GEN, DIV2
25 Matija Koritnik
Robert Markič

RD Beja šport
Renault CLio R3 Max
ERT3 / 2WD / – / GEN, DIV2
26 Václav Stejskal
Stanislav Viktora

ACCR Czech Team
Renault Clio R3T
ERT3 / – / – / –
27 Zsolt Gyuriczky
Levente Böröczi

MAFC
Citroen C2 R2
ERT3 / 2WD / – / –
28 Miklós Csomós
Attila Nagy

LP Winner Motorsport Kft
Citroen C2 R2 Max
ERT3 / 2WD / – / –
29 Igor Mandić
Marko Popović

AK HBT Racing
Ford Focus 2.0
ERT3 / 2WD / 2 / –
30 Denis Mrevlje
Rok Gomizelj

AMD Gorica
Peugeot 208 R2
ERT3 / 2WD / – / GEN, DIV2
31 Ivica Siladić
Jasna Durak

AK Delta Sport
Opel Adam R2
ERT3 / 2WD / 3 / –
32 Tomas Hrvatin
Marko Stiperski

AK Opatija Motorsport
Renault Clio RS
– / 2WD / 3 / –
33 Mateo Butorac
Luka Raštegorac

AK Opatija Motorsport
Citreon C2 R2
ERT3 / 2WD / 3 / –
34 Sebastijan Bertol
Damir Krvar

AK Delta Sport
Alfa Romeo 145
– / 2WD / 3 / –
35 Manuel Kodelja
Manuela Ritoša

AK Buzet Autosport
Citroen C2 R2
– / – / 3 / –
36 Matic Humar
Nika Jereb

Dirkalno društvo R
Renault Clio RS
– / – / – / GEN, DIV3, 4
37 Samo Golob
Robert Šintler

Autosport Jazon
Renault Clio Williams
– / – / – / GEN, DIV3, 4
38 Kristjan Širok
Tadej Simčič

ŠKD Gas Vrtejba
Peugeot 306
– / – / – / GEN, DIV3, 4
39 Tin Tomljanović
Anđelko Košec

AK Delta Sport
Citroen Saxo
ERT3, J / 2WD / 4, J / –
40 Marin Vuković
Ivo Marinović

AKK Zanatlija
Škoda Fabia
– / – / 4 / –
41 Paulo Petretić
Damir Surina

AK Opatija Motorsport
VW Polo 1.4
– / 2WD / 4 / –
42 Tomislav Šiprak
Klaudija Dolski

AK Delta Sport
Škoda Felicia
– / 2WD / 4 / –
43 Martin Štucin
Gregor Maver

AK Ajdovščina Motorsport
Škoda Felicia Kit Car
– / – / – / GEN, DIV1
44 Rok Bodlaj
Boštjan Sušnik

AK Olimpija
Škoda Fabia 1.4
– / – / – / GEN, DIV1, J
45 Saša Horvat
Damir Boc

AK Zagorje/AK INA Delta
Škoda Fabia 1.4
– / 2WD / 4 / –
46 Boštjan Logar
Ana Bobnar

Autosport Jazon
MG ZR 105
– / – / – / GEN, DIV1
47 Jan Mrak
Luka Kuštrin

AK Modri Dirkač
MG ZR 105
– / – / – / GEN, DIV1
48 Rok Jerkič
Kristjan Prelaz

Autosport Jazon
MG ZR 105
– / – / – / GEN, DIV1
49 Miha Pozvek
Nejc Štrovs

Autosport Jazon
MG ZR 105
– / – / – / GEN, DIV1
50 Jure Jereb
Boštjan Vidmar

OPV Šport
VW Polo
– / – / – / GEN, DIV1
51 Simon Mlinar
Nina Velkavrh Gorenc

OPV Šport
VW Polo
– / – / – / GEN, DIV1
52 Vedran Šipoš
Nino Bogović

AK Zagorje
Škoda Fabia 1.4
– / – / 4 / –
53 Karl Rumpler
Maria Rumpler

AK Delta Sport
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
– / – / 5-S3 / –
54 Aleš Zrinski
Rok Vidmar

AK Plamtex Sport
BMW M3
– / – / – / GEN, DIV3
55 Miha Mušič
TBA

RD Beja Šport
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
– / – / – / GEN, DIV3, HIST
56 Matija Potrata
Marko Nabergoj

AK Ajdovščina Motorsport
Zastava Yugo
– / – / – / GEN, DIV1
57 Blaž Benčina
Jordan Čuk

AK Modri Dirkač
Zastava Yugo
– / – / – / GEN, DIV1
58 Aljaž Bratož
Marko Stopar

AK Modri Dirkač
Zastava Yugo
– / – / – / GEN, DIV1
59 László Kelő Gere
Ágnes Erdélyi

S Motorsport SE
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII
– / – / – / –
60 Mitja Božič
Gorazd Božič

Pirman Racing
BMW E46 M3
– / – / – / –
61 Sandi Jugovac
Dorjano Milanović

Istra Racing Team Pazin
Peugeot 106 Rally
– / – / 5-S2 / –
62 Toni Malinarich
Nenad Hrvatin

AK. D.T.
Renault Clio Sport
– / – / 5-S2 / –
63 Denis Močibob
Duško Banjeglav

AK Buzet Autosport/AK Delta timing
Peugeot 306
– / – / 5-S2 / –
64 János Locher
Tamás Somogyi

AK Delta Sport
Peugeot 106 S16
– / – / 5-S2 / –
65 Luka Latinović
Florian Šalec

AK Delta Sport/AK Zagorje
Ford Fiesta ST
– / – / 5-S2 / –
66 David Pelicar
Karlo Pelicar

AK D.T.
Peugeot 106
– / – / 5-S2 / –
67 Marko Čerljenko
Damir Petrović

AK Rugvica
Renault Clio
– / – / 5-S2 / –
68 Gorana Hunić
Zoran Krajačić

AK INA Delta/SAK Moslavina
Ford Focus 2.0
– / – / 5-S2, Ž / –
69 Karl Faist
Christian Schwarz

Karl Faist
Toyota Celica 2.0
– / – / – / –
70 Željko Milutinović
Aleksandar Pertičević

ASK Rid Sport
Renault Clio
– / – / – / –
71 László Jr. Fekete
László Fekete

Korda racing Kft
Citroen C2 R2
– / – / – / –
72 Thomas Jung
Rene Spielbichler

Thomas Jung
Opel Kadett Gsi
– / – / – / –
73 Eros Finotti
Nicola Doria

Taglio di po rally club
Peugeot 106 S16
– / – / – / –
74 András Gyenes
Levente Horváth

Solid Racing Team
Lada 2101
– / – / – / –